EUCROWN INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

BOSCH series

Alternator 0120468107

Alternator 0120468107

Part No.:DAF 0091295

DAF 1516402

DAF AEL8419

Iveco 08007700

Iveco 08033366

Liebherr 6290070

MAN 51261017192

MAN 51261017195

MAN 51261019192

MAN 81261017195

MAN N1015000036

Mercedes-Benz 0071549202

Mercedes-Benz 0071549902

Mercedes-Benz 0081544502

Mercedes-Benz 3661502250

Renault 2010217961

Renault 5001837972

Renault 5010217961

Volvo 91295


Art. No.:DT 5.47012

BOSCH 0120468137

BOSCH 0986037770

BOSCH 0120468118

BOSCH 0120468117

BOSCH 0120468113

BOSCH 0120468107

BOSCH 0120468053


Brand:EUCROWN Genuine Parts


Parts Detail:Voltage [V] 24

Rated Current [A] 80

PU weight 6.980 kg


Major Applications:DAF/Iveco/MAN/Mercedes-Benz/Renault/Volvo Series buses/trucks


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details