0124655008

BOSCH series

Alternator 0124655008

Alternator 0124655008

Part No.:DAF 1524012

Renault 5001866291

Renault 5010589525

Renault 5010589555

Renault 7420409228

Renault 7420853850

Renault 7421429786

Volvo 20409228

Volvo 20409240

Volvo 20489352

Volvo 20849349

Volvo 20849351

Volvo 21429783

Volvo 21429786

Volvo 3803639

Volvo 85000257

Volvo 85000419

Volvo 85003357

Volvo 85020820

Volvo 85020823

Volvo 85026820

Volvo 85026823


Art. No.:BOSCH 0124655008

DT 2.21041


Brand:EUCROWN Genuine Parts


Parts Detail:Voltage [V]: 24

Alternator Charge Current [A]: 110

PU weight 7.85 kg


Major Applications:VOLVO/RENAULT/DAF Series buses


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details