0124655026

BOSCH series

Alternator 0124655026

Alternator 0124655026

Part No.:Scania 1763036

Scania 1763035


Art. No.:BOSCH 0124655026

BOSCH 0124555034

BOSCH F042301128

DT 1.21754

DT 1.21755


Brand:EUCROWN Genuine Parts


Parts Detail:Voltage [V]: 24

Alternator Charge Current [A]: 100

PU weight 7.1 kg


Major Applications:SCANIA Series buses/trucks


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details