M9T66771

Mitsubishi series

Starter M9T66771

Starter M9T66771

Part No.:RENAULT 7421542662

RENAULT 7485013932

VOLVO 21542660

VOLVO 22602935

VOLVO 85013931

VOLVO 85020789


Art. No.:Mitsubishi M9T66771


Brand:EUCROWN Genuine Parts


Parts Detail:Voltage [V]: 24

Rated Power [kW]: 5.5

Number of Teeth: 12

Number of mounting bores: 3

PU weight 9.80 kg


Major Applications:VOLVO RENAULT Series trucks/buses


Hot recommendation

VOLVO MAN Post-SCR NOx Sensor

VOLVO MAN Post-SC...

View details
Alternator 0124555036

Alternator 012455...

View details
Clutch Master Cylinder 21564394,21232945

Clutch Master Cyl...

View details